Biography/Profile/History Of Kim Kardashian Clone Cuban Model “Kathy Ferreiro”


kathy-ferreiro-06-585x585Kathy Ferreiro became an internet sensation recently and I am here to join the hype and share with you some more details. Therefore, I decided to dig a little deeper and find out who is Kathy Ferreiro and share with you her bio, as well as some really hot Kathy Ferreiro photos.

Although not much is known about her, I did manage to find out that Kathy Ferreiro is a Cuban girl living in Miami. She’s 22 and is considered a Cuban Goddess for all the right reasons and probably Kim Kardashian is really worried right now. However, it appears that Kathy Ferreiro does have different plans in life as The Dirty managed to post photos with her together with different men, saying that she only dates for money. Well, with that body, you can afford to do anything!

Babe Name:
Kathy Ferreiro
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Kathy Ferreiro Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Cuba
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Ponce
Date of Birth: September 3, 1991 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Katherine Ferreiro
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-24-38
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2006 – 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Social Network Links:

IDEO: Kim Kardashian Clone Cuban Model Kathy Ferreiro

But let’s not focus on the dirt and let’s check out some Kathy Ferreiro photos below. Here is the Cuban Goddess:

What do you think about Kathy Ferreiro?


Facebook Comments